Results for Great Britain Championships 2013
18th to 21st October 2013

Comp# 1 - Girls 7 and under 8 years * indicates World Qualifier

Entry Name School Place
115 Lara Magee Scoil Rince McConomy Bradley : Cuige Uladh, Eire 1
136 Ella McCarthy Carey : Midlands Region, England/Wales 2
126 Emma Chambers Ceim Oir : Southern Region, England 3
127 Sofia Martin Kelly Hendry : North East Region, England 4
131 Rhianna O'Donnell Sharon Taylor : Scotland 5
134 Enya Higgins Breffni : Cuige Uladh, Eire 6
148 Ella Naughton Scoil Rince Ui Bhriain : Cuige Mumhan, Eire 7
130 Aoibhinn Marren Scoil Rince Ui Bhriain : Cuige Mumhan, Eire 8
107 Olivia Mulcock Kelly Hendry : North East Region, England 9
103 Leona Thomas-Bragazza The Headd Academy : Southern Region, England 10
145 Casey Conlon Collins Brooks : Southern Region, England 10
117 Caoimhe Mallon McGahan Lees : Southern Region, England 12
104 Aliyah Neason Kenny : Midlands Region, England/Wales 13
133 Robyn Elliott Grainne Feely : Cuige Laighean, Eire 14
112 Anna Carroll Hession : Cuige Chonnacht, Eire 15
143 Bronagh Gallagher Scoil Rince McConomy Bradley : Cuige Uladh, Eire 16
128 Katie Hand Inis Cara : Midlands Region, England/Wales 17
137 Shauna Pearse Nolan-Bailey : Cuige Chonnacht, Eire 18
102 Grace Conneely Curley : Cuige Chonnacht, Eire 19
139 Annabelle Cawley Lally Manchester : North West Region, England 20
106 Erin Rothwell McGahan Lees : Southern Region, England 21
149 Niamh McGovern The Kent Academy : Southern Region, England 22
120 Katelyn Garvey Duggan : Cuige Chonnacht, Eire 23
124 Amy Zenker Goggin-Carroll : Eastern Region, Canada 24
108 Erin Kearney Osborne : Scotland 25
142 Molly Cater Maguire-O'Shea : Southern Region, England 26
122 Kaitlin Bissett Matthews : Midlands Region, England/Wales 27
152 Abby Hennessy Goggin-Carroll : Eastern Region, Canada 28
147 Scarlett Skehill Celtic Hearts : Southern Region, England 29
144 Evie McDougall Inis Cara : Midlands Region, England/Wales 30
111 Maddie Richardson O'Connor Academy : Southern Region, England 31
135 Charlotte Kasap Hennigan O'Loughlin : Southern Region, England 32
101 Shauna Meehan Adrian Kelly : Southern Region, England 33
146 Aimee Noonan Duggan : Cuige Chonnacht, Eire 34
138 Louise Sanders McGahan Lees : Southern Region, England 35
140 Laoise Keegan Murchu Duiginn : Southern Region, England 36
121 Aislinn McMahon Maguire-O'Shea : Southern Region, England 37
114 Cara O'Brien Hennigan O'Loughlin : Southern Region, England 38
150 Siobhan Sweeney Scanlon : Midlands Region, England/Wales 39
109 Maria Lebetlis Moore : North West Region, England 40
116 Phoebe Reynolds Clifford Lightley Academy : Midlands Region, England/Wales 41
141 Ashley Lee Kuo Taipei Irish Dance Academy : Taiwan 41
123 Ruby Flavin Angela Reilly : Southern Region, England 43
119 Kiera Hackett-Hall Hackett-Kyne Academy : Southern Region, England 44
151 Ola Saladziak Angela Reilly : Southern Region, England 45