Results for US Southern Regional Oireachtas 2013
6th to 8th December 2013

Comp# 9 - Girls Under 13 * indicates World Qualifier

Entry Name School Place
218 Ellie King * Teelin 1
208 Keady Schwyn * Scariff Hardiman 2
152 Regan McDermott * Glor Na Daire Academy 3
108 Megan Mooney * Nashville Irish Step Dancers 4
181 Gabrielle Stratmann * Teelin 5
148 Emma Klein * Drake 6
188 Grace Gillock * Inishfree 7
191 Shelby Seymour * Drake 8
173 Mary Henkel * TIDA 9
207 Maddie Fest * Inishfree 10
195 Reagan Darrah * Glor Na Daire Academy 11
143 Sarah Haddad * Rince Na H'Eireann 12
201 Bridget Manley * Boyle 13
150 Olivia McCullough * Culkin 14
211 Abby Williams * The Goode Academy 15
156 Sara Shapiro * Tir Na Greine 16
120 Emily Galoppo * Teelin 17
160 Catherine Liberta Broesler 18
128 Samantha Libasci An Cor Rud 19
107 Gabrielle Sharp Emerald School 20
117 Sydnee Ewing Cass-Barrington 21
122 Madison Metheny Hunt 22
186 Ceili Peake Maple 23
137 Claire Irigoyen Breffni 24
146 McCall Moran Boyle 25
159 Karyn Brogan Rhythm Ireland 25
206 Jessica Ratthe Drake 27
123 Samantha Callinan Rhythm Ireland 28
172 Chloe Yopp Inis Cairde 29
127 Mia Damare Inis Cairde 30
226 Kelly Gaylord Walsh Kelley 31
214 Claudia Herrick Muggivan 32
115 Shannon Mehrtens Drake 33
141 Katherine Fitzenrider Rhythm Ireland 34
217 Mary Carmen Dawkins Inis Cairde 35
169 Vienna Flurry Muggivan 36
204 Madeleine Desena Rince Na H'Eireann 37
153 Cierra Trapani I.D.A.S. 38
111 Tricia McLeer Mulligan 39
167 Bridget Hogan Rince Na H'Eireann 40
116 Fina Corripio Tir Na Greine 41
187 Rachel McIrvine Inis Cairde 42
140 Ciara Ruane Teelin 43
196 Allison Falco Tir Na Greine 44
136 Amanda Schloss Muggivan 45
198 Riley Campbell Emerald School 46
102 Sydney Newman Hunt 47
232 Brooke McGuire Tir Na Greine 48
184 Kaitlyn Ardrey An Cor Rud 49
151 Kathryn R. Robertson O'Neill-James 50
131 Chloe Wilson Rince Na H'Eireann 51
230 Meredith Foster Maple 52
145 Ellie Lipp Maggie Revis 53
235 Taryn Simmons Rhythm Ireland 53
144 Grace Allan Hunt 55
103 Macie McCord Muggivan 56
147 Caroline Bickerton Muggivan 57
185 Keelin Lyons Breffni 58
222 Kimberley Sookoo Breffni 59
202 Caroline Rogers Inis Cairde 60
215 Siobhan Cooney Tir Na Greine 61
231 Molly Quinn Culkin 62
170 Katie Durbin Culkin 63
189 Meredith Beaver Rhythm Ireland 64
110 Mackenzie Cutler Trionoide Academy 65
174 Lexie Worth I.D.A.S. 66