Results for US Southern Region Oireachtas 2015
4th to 6th December 2015

Comp# 9 - Girls Under 13 * indicates World Qualifier

Entry Name School Place
117 Simone Loysen * Broesler 1
154 Catherine Boatwright Walsh Kelley 2
220 Madeline Albaneze Baffa Academy 3
245 Sydney Fort Southern Academy 4
143 Jessica Debuse Southern Academy 5
126 Emily McFadden Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh 6
157 Anna Kate Clemmons Legacy Irish Dance Academy 7
200 Maria Renee Franklin An Cor Rud 8
189 Jeanne Henkel Rowena Ryan 9
184 Cameron Tovin Flanagan-O'Hare 10
104 Claire O'Halloran Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh 11
232 Elizabeth Bradley Southern Academy 12
231 Shelby Ernst Drake 13
151 Morgan Scott Tir Na Greine 14
183 Lizzie McCardell Boyle 15
213 Brianna Doran Trionoide Academy 16
101 Reghan Barnett Maguire 17
134 Nicole Hora Rhythm of Ireland 18
137 Molly Gallaher Maple 19
201 Maggie Olsen Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick 20
234 Saori Nakasone Irish Dancing De Mexico 21
203 Alanna Filberg King O'Sullivan 22
192 Sophie Aheron Walsh Kelley 23
195 Maeve Walker Southern Academy 24
166 Amanda Heckman Baffa Academy 25
167 Katherine Brown Maguire 26
115 McKenzie Rose King Walsh Kelley 27
219 Kaylin Nolan Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick 28
221 Michaela Larson Culkin 29
176 Katie Kelly McGrath Academy 30
136 Emily Graves McGrath Academy 31
186 Kelly Holguin Drake 32
216 Margaret Neuberger Inishfree 33
103 Hannah Curtis Southern Academy 34
209 Kennedy Moran Boyle 35
171 Sophia Papados Culkin 36
125 Emma Sallade Trionoide Academy 37
187 Molly Battista Hurley 38
120 Katherine Bradley Drake 39
144 Abby Esslinger Burke Connolly Academy 40
196 Laura Roberts Tir Na Greine 41
208 Emilia Olavarrieta Drake - Mexico 42
228 Mary Ann Wiethop The O'Faolain Academy 43
119 Jordan Scott Tir Na Greine 44
138 Mary Kate Farrelly Scariff 45
202 Leah Hyde Muggivan 46
164 Grace Van Alstyne Drake 47
129 Amelia Smith Southern Academy 48
140 Lisa Noonan McTeggart 49
175 Ella Giacomini Drake 50
107 Caroline Ionata Culkin 51
226 Meagan Urbanek Flanagan-O'Hare 52
132 Eva Coleman Teelin School 53
148 Charlotte Granahan Broesler 54
174 Ellie Ortel Teelin School 54
106 Grace Herrick Baffa Academy 56
188 Aden Smigel O'Neill-James 56
244 Alexa Muir Inishfree 56
111 Alli Chervenak Hunt 59
194 Cassidy Kennington Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh 60
251 Rose Houck Walsh Kelley 61
236 Anna Dostalik Shandon-O'Regan 62
123 Kendall Thomas Maguire 63
146 Emma Theodore Maguire 64
205 Caroline Lewallen Legacy Irish Dance Academy 65
252 Emily Brenner McGrath Academy 65
122 Grace Wood-Hull Cass-Barrington 67
193 Norah Wiegand Maple 68
247 Georgia Gonzales Cass-Barrington 69
130 Katherine Pueschel Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick 70
238 Anna Volkman Maple 71
197 Valentina Martinez Drake - Mexico 72
214 Lilla Carroll Nashville Irish Step Dancers 73