Results for US New England Region Oireachtas 2017
17th to 90th November 2017

Comp# 9 - Girls Under 14 * indicates World Qualifier and + indicates NAIDC qualifier

Entry Name School Place
190 Madeleine Walsh * Stillson 1
118 Ryleigh Smith * Brady Academy 2
138 Morgan Felletter * Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick 3
195 Alanna Connolly * Harney Pender Keady Academy 4
169 Margaret Krein * Murray Academy 5
187 Elizabeth Frances Kennedy * Doherty Petri 6
143 Sarah Canniff * Kenny Academy 7
112 Emma Rose Barry * Dunleavy Boyle Bremer 8
146 Ava Bisbee * Haley School 9
154 Arianna Mazur * Murray Academy 10
166 Maeve Cahill * McInerney 11
114 Nicolette Doherty * Broesler 12
130 Maeve Molloy * Haley School 13
115 Grace Murray * Clann Lir Academy 14
122 Rory Kirby + Goulding 15
145 Juliet Brady + Santacroce 15
134 Sadie Jane Davis + Dunleavy Boyle Bremer 17
175 Caroline Taylor + Goulding 18
102 Kailey Hall + Murray Academy 19
171 Shannen Murphy + Brady Academy 20
142 Caitlin Britt + Harney Pender Keady Academy 21
204 Ciara Chan + Goulding 22
111 Eily Murray Macritchie + Murray Academy 23
121 Lexi Joseph + Proto-Casano 24
194 Emma Keohane + O'Shea-Chaplin 25
140 Christina Horne + O'Shea-Chaplin 26
156 Deirdre Galvin + Dunleavy Boyle Bremer 26
125 Arina Matkevich + Stillson 28
188 Meghan Naughton + Harney Pender Keady Academy 28
155 Peyton Reynertson + Harney Pender Keady Academy 30
185 Stella Nielsen + Murray Academy 31
151 Kathleen Tokar + Doherty Petri 32
129 Caroline Smith + Smith Houlihan Academy 33
159 Anne Curtin + Murray Academy 34
176 Eva Mulholland + Griffith Academy 35
200 Isabel Bohan Smith Houlihan Academy 36
109 Aisling Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin 37
137 Amanda Chouinard Murray Academy 37
193 MaryKate Stewart Kenny Academy 39
160 Lindsay Smith Harney Pender Keady Academy 40
113 Emma Magnani Scoil Rince Luimni 41
173 Annie Benting O'Shea-Chaplin 42
152 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin 43
196 Megan Farley Dunleavy Boyle Bremer 44
116 Ailene Doherty Doherty Petri 45
148 Hannah Gawlick Stillson 46
123 Elizabeth Borah Sullivan-Stewart 47
199 Kayla Purcell Scoil Rince Luimni 48
107 Caitlin Dooher Harney Pender Keady Academy 49
120 Grace Masterson O'Shea-Chaplin 50
136 Amy Maher Harney Pender Keady Academy 51