Results for US New England Region Oireachtas 2018
16th to 18th November 2018

Comp# 8 - Girls Under 15 * indicates World Qualifier and + indicates NAIDC qualifier

Entry Name School Place
125 Margaret Krein * Murray Academy 1
165 Morgan Felletter * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan 2
159 Madeleine Walsh * Stillson 3
110 Sarah Canniff * Kenny Academy 4
193 Elizabeth Frances Kennedy * Doherty Petri 5
133 Ava Bisbee * Haley 6
203 Hannah Gawlick * Stillson 7
145 Maeve Molloy * Haley 8
152 Nicolette Doherty * Broesler 9
119 Alanna Connolly * Harney Pender Keady Academy 10
208 Christina Horne * O'Shea-Chaplin 11
104 Caroline Taylor * Goulding 12
107 Grace Murray * Clann Lir Academy 13
158 Rory Kirby * Goulding 14
129 Juliet Brady Santacroce 15
167 Maeve Cahill McInerney 16
185 Ciara Chan Goulding 17
187 Kailey Hall Murray Academy 18
197 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin 19
111 Emily McClure McInerney 20
115 Arina Matkevich Stillson 21
196 Eily Murray Macritchie Murray Academy 22
161 Emma Keohane O'Shea-Chaplin 23
134 Meghan Naughton Harney Pender Keady Academy 24
121 Ailene Doherty Doherty Petri 25
106 Caitlin Dooher Harney Pender Keady Academy 26
102 Josie Halporn Inishfree 27
117 Anne Curtin Murray Academy 28
155 Kathleen Tokar Doherty Petri 29
116 Megan Farley Dunleavy Boyle Bremer 30
148 Aisling Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin 31
162 Deirdre Galvin Dunleavy Boyle Bremer 32
157 Kayla Purcell Scoil Rince Luimni 33
173 Eva Mulholland Griffith Academy 34
164 Nora Ward Smith Houlihan Academy 35
136 Maggie Burton McInerney 36
135 Grace Masterson O'Shea-Chaplin 37
181 Gabrielle Hughes Heavey Quinn 38
198 Isabel Bohan Smith Houlihan Academy 39
101 Erin Lavelle Cassin 40
174 Amy Maher Harney Pender Keady Academy 41
124 Jessica Danielki O'Shea-Chaplin 42
194 Avery Murray Haley 43
142 Stella Nielsen Murray Academy 44
163 Lindsay Smith Harney Pender Keady Academy 45
184 Alexandra Conley O'Shea-Chaplin 46
200 Genevieve Mallon Ashurst Academy 47
183 Emma Rose Barry Dunleavy Boyle Bremer 48
108 Caitlin Connarton Heavey Quinn 49
191 Maeve Wiser McInerney 50
146 Tess Brantl Ashurst Academy 51
190 Ashley St George Harney Pender Keady Academy 52
209 Amelia Hogan Kenny Academy 53