Results for US Mid Atlantic Region Oireachtas 2018
23rd to 25th November 2018

Comp# 10 - Girls Under 13 * indicates World Qualifier and + indicates NAIDC qualifier

Entry Name School Place
246 Jenna Cunningham * Broesler 1
107 Cara Kinney * Donny Golden 2
126 Isabelle Zeiger * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan 3
127 Ava Pinckney * Francis 4
188 Jessica Hegarty * Scoil Rince Saoirse 5
168 Ava Leddy * Scoil Rince Saoirse 6
205 Jolene Harvey * Scoil Rince Saoirse 7
203 Ilizabeth Saboe * McGough Academy 8
134 Niamh Coleman * Broesler 9
178 Mary Lake * Francis 10
193 Michelle Quinn * McElligott 11
210 Kate Nugent * Doherty Petri 12
137 Riley Iasiello * Doherty Petri 13
240 Langley Phillips * Farrell 14
129 Olivia Raff * Hooley School 15
244 Mackenzie Kelly * Flynn 16
118 Madison Donohoe * Golding Academy 17
183 Lily Grace Woloshin * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan 18
250 Alexa Shafy * Doherty Petri 19
133 Kassidy McGlynn * Inishfree 20
142 Sophia Bonacci + Boland 21
122 Iyla Dickerson + Clann Na Cara 22
151 Cate Hurson + Scoil Rince Saoirse 23
165 Elizabeth Astorina + Lynn O'Grady Quinlan 24
135 Caroline Scali + Hagen-Kavanagh 25
172 Natalie Grace + Broesler 26
192 Katie Deely + Hagen-Kavanagh 27
227 Margaret Lesinski + Marie Moore 28
185 Caden Santander + Inishfree 29
243 Annabelle McGinnity + Rochester Academy 30
164 Grace O'Hara + O'Rourke 31
223 Rachel Kazanecki + Lynn O'Grady Quinlan 32
209 Leah Bishop + Goodwin 33
162 Marlena Berger + Goodwin 34
229 Colleen Barry + Francis 35
215 Shannon M Daly + McDade-Cara 36
173 Kaelin McCaffrey + Hagen-Kavanagh 37
111 Zoe Marcus + Goodwin 38
109 Julia Gill + DeNogla-Ardmore 39
179 Aoife Scott + Shea-Jennings 40
182 Maggie McGovern + DeNogla-Ardmore 41
222 Hannah Shimp + Sabo 42
128 Addie Lowery + Johnston 43
153 Saoirse Marx + Hagen-Kavanagh 44
131 Mia De Cerbo + Marie Moore 45
199 Sarah Wojcik + Heritage Irish Dance Company 46
105 Catherine Murphy + Early-McLoughlin 47
114 Lea Przyhocki Wick-Hegarty 48
174 Ciara Gilligan Doherty Petri 49
121 Caitlyn Elizabeth Breslin McDade-Cara 50
113 Leah Reynolds Scoil Rince Saoirse 51
232 Emily Sherin Mulvihill-Lynch 52
143 Sophia Beyazoglu Donny Golden 53
213 Molly Murty Rochester Academy 54
170 Keira Marie Swoyer Sabo 55
247 Erin Brown Hagen-Kavanagh 56
181 Kayla Coyle Donny Golden 57
139 Leanna Sheridan Mulvihill-Lynch 58
136 Katie McGarvey Goodwin 59
150 Isabella Girard Short 60
110 Jessica Cannan Lynn O'Grady Quinlan 61
200 Clara Bennett Carle 62
194 Emma Mahoney Rince Na Tiarna 63
241 Arianna Smith Rince Na Tiarna 64
180 Rose Sheehan Boland 65
184 Cailey Cotter Rochester Academy 66
144 Grace Farley McElligott 67
116 Rogan Ann Buckley Hagen-Kavanagh 68
156 Meghan Fitzpatrick D'Arcy School 69
123 Riley Pecoraro Heritage Irish Dance Company 70
196 Jacqueline Kohn Mulvihill-Lynch 71
211 Mary Grace Coll Schade 72
238 Maria Kelly Aisling Mor Academy 73