Results for US Mid Atlantic Region Oireachtas 2018
23rd to 25th November 2018

Comp# 9 - Girls Under 14 * indicates World Qualifier and + indicates NAIDC qualifier

Entry Name School Place
123 Maggie Webber * Mulvihill-Lynch 1
205 Ailish Cromie * Schade 2
213 Kate Catterson * Doherty Petri 3
172 Hannah Cai Cunniffe * Marie Moore 4
250 Riley Wilson * Doherty Petri 5
145 Bridget Wright * Wick-Hegarty 6
109 Alicia Caracciolo * Hagen-Kavanagh 7
138 Leah Feehan * Doherty Petri 8
233 Julia Peters * Carle 9
156 Ella Keener * Heritage Irish Dance Company 10
175 Colleen Elizabeth Coelho * Doherty Petri 11
135 Erin Eustace * Marie Moore 12
112 Julia Puluka * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan 13
126 Kathleen Vernon * Kotelnicki 14
149 Caroline Crossed * McDade-Cara 15
142 Payton Majewski * DeNogla-Ardmore 16
221 Evelyn Kallista Kennedy * McDade-Cara 16
168 Charlie Pollack * Broesler 18
215 Meghan Crowley * Heritage Irish Dance Company 19
210 Emma Cullinan * Scoil Rince Saoirse 20
232 Delaney McKee * Heritage Irish Dance Company 21
160 Catriona Caputo + McGough Academy 22
167 Rebecca Turley + Flynn 23
130 Amelia King + Gallagher 24
155 Gwenyth Lowery + Kotelnicki 25
231 Mikaila Farrell + Broesler 26
216 Kaleigh Goodeyne + Kotelnicki 27
108 Erin Hieb + Verlin 28
237 Cara Kelley + O'Rourke 29
239 Colleen Desrosiers + Clann Na Cara 30
193 Keira Anne MacDermott + Heritage Irish Dance Company 31
236 Fiona Houghton + Boland 32
228 Brianna Shovlin + McDade-Cara 33
243 Emma Barron + Lynn O'Grady Quinlan 34
214 Mackenzie Clinton + An Clar 35
198 Morgan Low + Boland 36
134 Victoria Corcoran + Mulvihill-Lynch 37
197 Sydney Lasalle + Goodwin 38
211 Bella Commetti + Broesler 39
223 Keilani Collins + Aherne Sheehan 40
131 Gabby Wall + McDonald 41
224 Maya Fredette + Johnston 42
181 Julia Tynan + Verlin 43
129 Colleen Patrie + Francis 44
147 Maggie Halbruner + Emerald Isle 45
153 Kayla Gilly + Scoil Rince Saoirse 46
242 Kaitlyn Dorothy Repp + McDade-Cara 47
113 Kiera Shannon Walsh McDade-Cara 48
244 Meghan Schirm Shea-Jennings 49
122 Meghan Murphy Rince Na Tiarna 50
204 Victoria English Francis 51
219 Shaelynn Meyer Clann Na Cara 52
225 Allison Burd Rince Na Tiarna 53
248 Emma Spillane Scoil Rince Saoirse 54
144 Lynsie Coccia Rochester Academy 55
247 Sarah Brown Kotelnicki 56
154 Olivia Halpin McMahon 57
161 Morgan Brennan McDade-Cara 58
226 Riley Pantalena Marie Moore 59
191 Aoife Slattery Scoil Rince Saoirse 60
179 Morgan Noonan Lynn O'Grady Quinlan 61
176 Katie Donovan Rince Na Tiarna 62
241 Hailey Kirk Coyle 63
194 Katie Hartmann Wick-Hegarty 64
137 Emily Simanton Aisling Mor Academy 65
133 Courtney Jennings Shea-Jennings 66
120 Jacqueline Heyden McCarthy 67
209 Natalie Martin Rochester Academy 68
164 Julia Milham Francis 69
203 Margaret Hannan Kelly-Oster 70
110 Emily Farley McElligott 71
124 Morgan Williams Boland 72
157 Bridget McLoughlin Lynn O'Grady Quinlan 73