Results for Craobhacha Rince Naisiunta na hEireann 2019
21st to 23rd June 2019

Comp# 3 - Girls 9 - 10 * indicates World Medal Winner

Entry Name School Place
162 Niamh Cullen * Scoil Rince Clann McCaul : Uladh 1
133 Charley Gilmurray * McNelis Cunningham Boyle : Uladh 2
203 Maeve Murphy * Linda Martyn : Chonnacht 3
218 Eirinn Fegan * Taylor : Uladh 4
105 Khloe McConomy-Bradley * McConomy-Bradley-Doherty : Uladh 5
213 Wiktoria Cieniawa * Nina Burke : Laighean 6
199 Nikayla Dineen * Ferry Academy : Uladh 7
151 Caoilainn Mulvenna * McGee : Uladh 8
205 Hanna Mioduszewska * Cabe Academy : Laighean 9
163 Orna Cawley * Turley Duggan : Chonnacht 10
221 Emer Hoyne * Flynn O'Kane Academy : Laighean 11
113 Alison Hayes * Flynn O'Kane Academy : Mumhan 12
158 Eden Breslin * Cathy Hegarty : Uladh 13
135 Caoimhe Cawley * Áine Murphy Academy : Mumhan 14
230 Kate Lavelle * McCole : Chonnacht 15
188 Roise Henry Flynn O'Kane Academy : Mumhan 16
180 Caitlin Flanagan Flanagan Academy : Uladh 17
211 Zara Byrne Flynn O'Kane Academy : Mumhan 18
227 Dervla Armour Curley Brennan : Laighean 19
197 Aisling Feeney Cabe Academy : Laighean 20
169 Bronagh O’leary Flynn O'Kane Academy : Mumhan 21
191 Alexandra Rafferty Nina Burke : Laighean 22
148 Molly McCormick Doherty Petri : Uladh 23
144 Bronagh Enright Taylor : Uladh 24
123 Kitty Jane Duffy Ni Chearra-O'Baolain : Laighean 25
129 Grace Hillick Campbell McCaul : Uladh 26
192 Etain Higgins Higgins-Flynn : Uladh 27
187 Ava Flood Curley Brennan : Laighean 28
147 Abbi O’Connell Flynn O'Kane Academy : Mumhan 29
102 Méabh McCrudden McCole : Chonnacht 30
137 Cara Cunnnie Coleman : Chonnacht 31
103 Lexi-May Stokes Mona Ni Rodaigh : Uladh 32
184 Grace Savage Peacock Academy : Uladh 33
134 Belle Ryan Holly & Kavanagh : Laighean 34
173 Doireann Kennedy Flynn O'Kane Academy : Mumhan 35
167 Natasha Kelly Sarah Clogher : Chonnacht 36
207 Chloe McMahon Croghan-Greene : Mumhan 37
142 Faye Clarke Fiona Gallagher : Laighean 38
175 Katie Gamble Lennon McLoughlin : Laighean 39
106 Mia Casey Sarah Clogher : Chonnacht 40
225 Cliodhna Rice Brennan Miskelly McCormick : Uladh 41
111 Sally McDevitt McDaid Academy : Uladh 42
166 Isabelle McGeough Carol Leavy : Uladh 43
195 Kayleigh McAuliffe Flynn O'Kane Academy : Mumhan 44
214 Jenny O Donnell McCafferty : Uladh 45
190 Sadhbh Madeley Rinceoirí Na Ríochta : Mumhan 46
141 Catherine Casey McMorrow : Chonnacht 47
177 Terina Kelly McGee : Uladh 48
183 Ciara Byrne Curley Brennan : Laighean 49
224 Siofra Ginty Flynn O'Kane Academy : Laighean 50
114 Clara Kelly McGee : Uladh 51
136 Sinead Higgins Brennan Miskelly McCormick : Uladh 52
174 Eva Richmond Doherty Petri : Uladh 53
124 Holly Magee Hession : Chonnacht 54
131 Alex Cregan Scoil Uí Nualláin : Mumhan 55
176 Alana Devlin Sarah Clogher : Chonnacht 56
120 Amy Kenny Stephanie Power : Chonnacht 57
149 Yves Mc Cague Fiona Gallagher : Laighean 58
206 Marcie Gibson The Murphy Moore Academy : Uladh 59
232 Lucia Diaz Caden Academy : Laighean 60