Results for
US Mid Atlantic Region Oireachtas 2021
26th to 28th November 2021

Girls Under 12 * indicates World Qualifier

Entry Name School Place
153 McKenna Furst * Doherty Petri 1
153 McKenna Furst * Doherty Petri 1
165 Niamh Cromie * Schade 2
165 Niamh Cromie * Schade 2
156 Annemarie Maeve Nugent * McGough Academy 3
156 Annemarie Maeve Nugent * McGough Academy 3
112 Kyleigh O'Keefe * Flynn 4
112 Kyleigh O'Keefe * Flynn 4
171 Micalyn Preece-Kelly * Flynn 5
171 Micalyn Preece-Kelly * Flynn 5
104 Zofia Cintron * Marie Moore 6
104 Zofia Cintron * Marie Moore 6
151 Madison Watson * Rochester Academy 7
151 Madison Watson * Rochester Academy 7
148 Hailey McElmoyl * Inishfree 8
148 Hailey McElmoyl * Inishfree 8
119 Elexa Duggan * Rince Na Tiarna 9
119 Elexa Duggan * Rince Na Tiarna 9
183 Meave Hanniffy * Scoil Rince Saoirse 10
183 Meave Hanniffy * Scoil Rince Saoirse 10
110 Lucy Smith * Scoil Rince Saoirse 11
110 Lucy Smith * Scoil Rince Saoirse 11
125 Stella Carangelo * Goodwin 12
125 Stella Carangelo * Goodwin 12
129 Marygrace Kennedy + DeNogla Academy 13
129 Marygrace Kennedy + DeNogla Academy 13
177 Eileen Lesinski + Marie Moore 14
177 Eileen Lesinski + Marie Moore 14
162 Carrie Cassarello + Inishfree 15
162 Carrie Cassarello + Inishfree 15
187 Maeve Clare + Inishfree 16
187 Maeve Clare + Inishfree 16
143 Saoirse Higgins + Flynn 17
143 Saoirse Higgins + Flynn 17
167 Aoife Fleming + Scoil Rince Saoirse 18
167 Aoife Fleming + Scoil Rince Saoirse 18
178 Reilly McCarthy + Mulvihill-Lynch 19
178 Reilly McCarthy + Mulvihill-Lynch 19
105 Paige Wanamaker + Inishfree 20
105 Paige Wanamaker + Inishfree 20
109 Vivian Dinota + Golding Academy 21
109 Vivian Dinota + Golding Academy 21
146 Emily Simonelli + Rince Na Tiarna 22
146 Emily Simonelli + Rince Na Tiarna 22
173 Leena-Rose Marter + Emerald Isle 23
173 Leena-Rose Marter + Emerald Isle 23
114 Kayleigh Marie Gilligan + Doherty Petri 24
140 Amy Kaltz + Kotelnicki 24
114 Kayleigh Marie Gilligan + Doherty Petri 24
140 Amy Kaltz + Kotelnicki 24
159 Sophie Doherty + Riordan 26
159 Sophie Doherty + Riordan 26
180 Julia Foley + Scoil Rince Saoirse 27
180 Julia Foley + Scoil Rince Saoirse 27
108 Hannah Burns + McDade-Cara 28
108 Hannah Burns + McDade-Cara 28
106 Cora Kerr + Kerri Smith Academy 29
106 Cora Kerr + Kerri Smith Academy 29
169 Ava Hatfield + Rince Na Tiarna 30
169 Ava Hatfield + Rince Na Tiarna 30
122 Rebecca Catherine Syers + Donny Golden 31
122 Rebecca Catherine Syers + Donny Golden 31
134 Kate Tonkin + Doherty Petri 32
134 Kate Tonkin + Doherty Petri 32
133 India Gallo O'Sullivan 33
133 India Gallo O'Sullivan 33
121 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse 34
121 Autumn Fuerst Scoil Rince Saoirse 34
189 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas 35
189 Delaney Greenwood Rince Na Sonas 35
185 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara 36
185 Julianne Coyle McDade-Cara 36
154 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin 37
154 Gemma Maxwell Early-McLoughlin 37
158 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas 38
158 Katie Martin Rince Na Sonas 38
111 Brynn Marvin Johnston 39
111 Brynn Marvin Johnston 39
160 Bridget Redmond Paloma School of Irish Dance 40
160 Bridget Redmond Paloma School of Irish Dance 40
176 Claire Smith McDade-Cara 41
176 Claire Smith McDade-Cara 41
123 Julia Bulawa McElligott 42
123 Julia Bulawa McElligott 42
184 Ciera Smidga McElligott 43
184 Ciera Smidga McElligott 43
144 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse 44
144 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse 44