Results for US Southern Regional Oireachtas 2013
6th to 8th December 2013

Comp# 10 - Girls Under 12 * indicates World Qualifier

Entry Name School Place
143 Laney Williams * Southern Academy 1
154 Alexandra Terres * Broesler 2
139 Anna Kate Sweeney * Drake 3
119 Hattie Hare * Southern Academy 4
175 Treva Hickey * Inis Cairde 5
115 Anna Segar * Broesler 6
183 Kelly Krupa * Inishfree 7
146 Martha Grace McLean * Tir Na Greine 8
191 Aubrey Swikehardt * Breffni 9
127 Natalia Brown * Breffni 10
164 Isobel Lee * Inishfree 11
112 Claudia Goss * Inishfree 12
163 Sara Spellman * Tir Na Greine 13
182 Hannah Cox * Drake 14
197 Lucie Arnaud * Drake 15
162 Katie Miskelly Teelin 16
201 Savannah Wells Rince Na H'Eireann 17
114 Megan Reese Hurley 18
121 Katherine Kivimaki Boyle 19
180 Isabella Cruz Rhythm Ireland 20
170 Cara Griffiths King O'Sullivan 21
178 Alyssa Savard Teelin 22
188 Willow Vander Kooi An Cor Rud 23
206 Bridget Devereaux Broesler 23
207 Sophia Acuna Cass-Barrington 25
108 Rebecca Ahaus Rince Na H'Eireann 26
109 Grace Gretz Hunt 27
213 Isabella Behrend Inis Cairde 28
198 Aeryn Hebert McTeggart 29
148 Julianna Stephens King O'Sullivan 30
161 Amanda Trolle Walsh Kelley 31
174 Mary Kate Gareau McGrath Academy 32
129 Katherine Ennis Teelin 33
186 Elizabeth McKinney The Goode Academy 34
118 Carly Callan Trionoide Academy 35
149 Kathleen O'Malley Boyle 36
165 Caitlin Nalda Maple 37
116 Elizabeth Belnap Rince Na H'Eireann 38
110 Cara Grady McGrath Academy 39
172 Olivia Bugg Hurley 40
151 Katelyn Lisznyai Rince Na H'Eireann 41
140 Ciara Nalda Maple 42
187 Madison Eaton Boyle 43
153 Luisa Diaz Drake 44
181 Anna Tourbaf O'Neill-James 45
106 Zoe Hilliker Muggivan 46
145 Greta Cover Teelin 47
105 Kate Foy Ryan Kilcoyne 48
128 Natalie Lipscomb Nashville Irish Step Dancers 49
214 Amanda Johnston Watters 50
135 Alyssa Imorde McGrath Academy 51
104 Madison Lavin Rhythm Ireland 52
200 Audrey Brown McGrath Academy 53
189 Cori Mark Ryan Kilcoyne 54
142 Elizabeth Shaw Rince Na H'Eireann 55
169 Meghan Malone Rince Na H'Eireann 56