Results for US Southern Regional Oireachtas 2013
6th to 8th December 2013

Comp# 31 - Girls Ceili 4 hand Under 15 * indicates World Qualifier

Entry Name School Place
119 Team A Broesler 1
139 Team A Inis Cairde 1
161 Team B Maple 3
138 Team B McTeggart 4
151 Team B Inis Cairde 5
136 Team B Rince Na H'Eireann 6
145 Team A Scariff Hardiman 7
144 Team A Teelin 8
125 Team A Maple 9
103 Team C Inis Cairde 10
114 Team B Scariff Hardiman 11
121 Team B Drake 12
118 Team A Mulligan 13
120 Team C Rince Na H'Eireann 14
123 Team B Culkin 15
137 Team A Muggivan 16
159 Team A Culkin 17
135 Team C Hurley 18
170 Team A Nashville Irish Step Dancers 19
164 Team A Rince Na H'Eireann 20
124 Team A Walsh Kelley 21
160 Team A McCafferty 22
143 Team A Inishfree 23
153 Team A Hurley 24
108 Team B Teelin 25
154 Team A Cass-Barrington 26
147 Team C Hunt 27
158 Team A Watters 28
168 Team B Mulligan 29
129 Team B Hunt 30
148 Team A Tir Na Greine 31
126 Team C Teelin 32
130 Team D Tir Na Greine 33
167 Team A Ryan Kilcoyne 34
163 Team D Inis Cairde 35
166 Team C Tir Na Greine 36
156 Team A Drake 37
109 Team A Aranmore 38
155 Team C Muggivan 39
115 Team F Inis Cairde 40
157 Team A McTeggart 41
112 Team B Tir Na Greine 42
169 Team B Walsh Kelley 42
113 Team A Emerald School 44
116 Team B Watters 45
101 Team A I.D.A.S. 46
122 Team C I.D.A.S. 47
171 Team D Hurley 48
165 Team A Hunt 49
172 Team A Aoibhneas an Rince Irish Dancers 50
152 Team B Glor Na Daire Academy 51
127 Team E Inis Cairde 52
128 Team A Glor Na Daire Academy 53
106 Team E Rince Na H'Eireann 54
150 Team D Rince Na H'Eireann 55
131 Team B O'Neill-James 56
140 Team A Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh 57
142 Team A Eimir Ni Mhaoileidigh 58
110 Team B Muggivan 59
132 Team A Rhythm Ireland 60
111 Team D Hunt 61
146 Team B I.D.A.S. 61
149 Team C O'Neill-James 63
102 Team B Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh 64
104 Team A O'Neill-James 64
105 Team C Culkin 64
117 Team B Hurley 64
133 Team A Hendricks 64
134 Team A McGrath Academy 64
141 Team D Culkin 64
173 Team B Rhythm Ireland 64