Results for
US Mid Atlantic Region Oireachtas 2021
26th to 28th November 2021

Girls Under 15 * indicates World Qualifier

Entry Name School Place
140 Riana Grace MacDermott * Heritage Irish Dance Company 1
140 Riana Grace MacDermott * Heritage Irish Dance Company 1
122 Clare Mary Doherty * Doherty Petri 2
122 Clare Mary Doherty * Doherty Petri 2
181 Tara Malone * DeNogla Academy 3
181 Tara Malone * DeNogla Academy 3
156 Emerie Ficorilli * Rince Na Tiarna 4
156 Emerie Ficorilli * Rince Na Tiarna 4
101 Emma Magnolia Jose * Doherty Petri 5
101 Emma Magnolia Jose * Doherty Petri 5
114 Kyleigh Ryan Pilkington * Mulvihill-Lynch 6
114 Kyleigh Ryan Pilkington * Mulvihill-Lynch 6
196 Ella McKeon * DeNogla Academy 7
196 Ella McKeon * DeNogla Academy 7
154 Grace Keane * DeNogla Academy 8
154 Grace Keane * DeNogla Academy 8
165 Isabella Rooney * Inishfree 9
165 Isabella Rooney * Inishfree 9
174 Alexa Greenwood * Rince Na Sonas 10
174 Alexa Greenwood * Rince Na Sonas 10
171 Nora Fodero * Doherty Petri 11
171 Nora Fodero * Doherty Petri 11
192 Addison Sullivan * McDade-Cara 12
192 Addison Sullivan * McDade-Cara 12
187 Rhianna Hughes * Scoil Rince Saoirse 13
187 Rhianna Hughes * Scoil Rince Saoirse 13
113 Evelyn McGowan + Early-McLoughlin 14
185 Cassandra Lang + Rochester Academy 14
113 Evelyn McGowan + Early-McLoughlin 14
185 Cassandra Lang + Rochester Academy 14
138 Reagan Murphy + O'Malley 16
138 Reagan Murphy + O'Malley 16
157 Abigail Grace Dougherty + McDade-Cara 17
157 Abigail Grace Dougherty + McDade-Cara 17
103 Linnea Neureuther + Rince Na Tiarna 18
103 Linnea Neureuther + Rince Na Tiarna 18
131 Ava Raughley + McAleer-Paulson 19
131 Ava Raughley + McAleer-Paulson 19
178 Ashley Bellavia + Rince Na Tiarna 20
178 Ashley Bellavia + Rince Na Tiarna 20
146 Elizabeth Ann Panfile + Heritage Irish Dance Company 21
146 Elizabeth Ann Panfile + Heritage Irish Dance Company 21
112 Erin Coyle + McDade-Cara 22
112 Erin Coyle + McDade-Cara 22
107 Claire Peters + Carle 23
107 Claire Peters + Carle 23
169 Sarah Kate Ryan + The O'Riain Academy 24
169 Sarah Kate Ryan + The O'Riain Academy 24
200 Riley Shivas + An Clar 25
200 Riley Shivas + An Clar 25
116 Rhyan Nolan + Rochester Academy 26
116 Rhyan Nolan + Rochester Academy 26
160 Ciara Gallagher + The Irish Dance Company 27
160 Ciara Gallagher + The Irish Dance Company 27
126 Maryrita Swope + Coyle 28
126 Maryrita Swope + Coyle 28
176 Kylee Chapin + Clann Na Cara 29
176 Kylee Chapin + Clann Na Cara 29
144 Bella Redmond + Hooley School 30
194 McKayla Burke + McDonald 30
144 Bella Redmond + Hooley School 30
194 McKayla Burke + McDonald 30
133 Catherine Kelly + Coyle 32
133 Catherine Kelly + Coyle 32
145 Lily Corcoran + Inishfree 33
145 Lily Corcoran + Inishfree 33
190 Taylor Mezzacca + DeNogla Academy 34
190 Taylor Mezzacca + DeNogla Academy 34
152 Caileigh Hennessy + Doherty Petri 35
152 Caileigh Hennessy + Doherty Petri 35
168 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara 36
168 Grace Mulholland McDade-Cara 36
149 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy 37
149 Phoebe Sheehan Rochester Academy 37
151 Emily Tierney An Clar 38
151 Emily Tierney An Clar 38
158 Ava Harman Clan na hÉireann 39
158 Ava Harman Clan na hÉireann 39
125 Jocelyn Struebel Clann Na Cara 40
125 Jocelyn Struebel Clann Na Cara 40
105 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki 41
105 Kathryn Finn Kotelnicki 41
123 Erin Elliott Schade 42
188 Sierra Griffin Rince Na Tiarna 42
123 Erin Elliott Schade 42
188 Sierra Griffin Rince Na Tiarna 42
135 Catherine Schrammel Donny Golden 44
135 Catherine Schrammel Donny Golden 44
117 Fiona Bunnell DeNogla Academy 45
139 Riley Rogers DeNogla Academy 45
117 Fiona Bunnell DeNogla Academy 45
139 Riley Rogers DeNogla Academy 45
127 Gwen Biaglow An Clar 47
127 Gwen Biaglow An Clar 47
183 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara 48
183 Riley McLaughlin McDade-Cara 48
118 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara 49
118 Moira Shupack McDade-Cara 49